Crescent City Timing Corp.
Home
Results
Governor's Games
Staff
Contact Us
Photo by Kevin Blakes
LIVE RESULT AREA
LIVE Track Results Here
OFFICAL & COMPLETE RESULTS
2024 Track & Field
Trafton Opener 2/24
Tangi Tourism 3/02
Carver Classic 3/02
El Taco Loco 3/06
Flying Owls 3/07
Judy Baehr Relays 3/08
Jim Camhout 3/11
St. Tammany Jr High 3/12
St. Tammany Jr. High 3/12
Bonnabel Invite 3/13
Andy Theil 3/13
Raymond Relays 3/14
Crusaders Relays 3/15
JPRD Westbank Champ 3/16
JPRD Eastbank Champ 3/16
Jim Bickford 3/20
Riverdale 3/20
Ronnie Doyle 3/22
JPRD Parish Champ 3/23
NAIL JH/Middle 3/26
2023 Cross Country
CCTC 9/9
DHS/HC 9/16
HC Tiger 9/16
Kenner Klassic 9/23
David McCuller 9/30
Carver 10/07
Ram 10/07
CSAL Champ 10/14
MMSL Champ 10/21
Catholic Champ 10/26
Region 3-D5 11/1
Region 3-D3 11/3
Region 3-D2 11/3
Region 3-D1
2023 Summer Track
Trojan Elite 04/29
CSAL 04/30
Marrero Trojans 05/13
SELRR Opener 06/03
LA GG 6/10
LA GG 6/11
LA GG - Overall
AAU Region 11 --- 6/14 to 6/17
Speed Dynamics 6/24
Area 11 SLU Primary Champ 7/20
2023 Track & Field
TA/Man #1 2/17
TA Opener 2/25
Westbank Relays 3/2
Patrick Ruth Relays 3/3
Carver Classic 3/4
Tangi Tourism 3/4
TA-SSA-CHS 3/8
Judy Baehr Relays 3/9
Flying Owls Relays
Jim Camhout 3/10
Henry Crosby 3/10
MHS-TA Skipper Relays 03/11
TA-CHS JH Classic 03/16
Crusader Relays 03/17
Eagle Invitational 03/18
A1 ABC 03/23
Ronnie Doyle 03/24
Jim Bickford 0324
JPRD East 03/25
JPRD West 03/25
Trafton Relays 03/25
NAIL 03/29 - 3/30
JPRD Parish 04/01
Chubby Marks 04/04
Mike Conlin 04/05
Bobby Nuss 04/05
Andrew B Davis 04/13
JV District 04/14
SLU Strawberry Relays
District 7-2A
District 8-4A
District 10-4A
District 11-4A
District 8-5A
District 6-5A
District 9-5A
District 7-B
District 9-4A
Rory Culifield 04/22
LHSAA Class 4-A Region 3
2022 Cross Country
CCTC Invitational 9/10
Dominican 9/17
HC Middle School 9/17
Kenner Klassic 9/24
Carver Ram 10/08
CSAL 10/15
MMSL Champs 10/22
Catholic Champs 10/27
Dave McCuller 10/29
Region 3-D1 11/04
Region 3-D2 11/04
Region 3-D3 11/04
2022 Summer Track
Betty Smothers 5/28
SELARR Opener 6/04
GG - Sat 06/11
GG - Sun 06/11
2022 GG Results
AAU Area 11 - 6/16
AAU Area 11 - 6/17
AAU Area 11 - 6/18
AAU Area 11 - Multi's
AAU Area 11 - Complete
AAU Area 11 - Primary - 7/21
2022 Prep Track & Field
Patrick Ruth Relays 3/04
Carver Ram Classic 3/05
TA Opener 3/05
Jeff Indoor Sports (JC) 3/10
Judy Baehr 3/10
Ronnie Doyle 3/11
TA/Skipper Relays 3/12
Camhout Invitational 3/17
Crusader Relays 03/18
Trafton Eagle 3/19
Riverdale Invitational 3/23
A1 Absolute Best (JC) 3/24
JPRD Westbank 3/26
JPRD Eastbank 3/26
St. Tammany Champ 3/31
Andrew B. Davis 4/01
JPRD Champ 4/02
GNSOG 4/03
Mike Conlin 4/06
Strawberry Relays 4/07
Chubby Marks 4/08
Rory Caulfield 4/09
JV District 9-5A 4/11
Pre-Easter 4/13
SLU Strawberry Relays
District 10-3A
District 8B
District 10-2A
District 9-4A
District 10-4A
District 11-4A
District 9-5A
District 8-5A
LHSAA Class 4A Region 3
LHSAA Class B Region 3
2021 Cross Country
Dominican/Holy Cross 9/18
CCTC Invitational 10/02
Carver Ram 10/09
Kenner Klassic 10/16
MMSL Championship 10/23
District 9-5A 10/28
Region 3-5A 11/05
Dave McCuller 11/06
2021 -- SUMMER TRACK
NO Metro Stars 5/15
SELARR Opener 6/05
Governor's Games 6/12
Governor's Games 6/13
Governor's Games 2021
AAU Region 11 6/17
AAU Region 11 6/18
AAU Region 11 6/19
AAU Region 11 Complete
Speed Dynamics 6/26
Primary AAU Region 07/22
SELARR - Rollette 7/24
Meet Results
Southland Cross Country 02/16
Strawberry Relays 04/11/21
Strawberry Relays 04/11
Pre-Conference 05/01/21
Pre-Conference 05/01
2021 Prep Track & Field
Ice Breaker 2/10
TA/PHS Opener 2/27
Paratech Relays (JCCS) 3/04
Patrick Ruth Relays 3/05
TA/Mandeville 3/06
Carver Classic 3/06
Judy Baehr 3/12
Jim Camhout 3/12
JPRD East 3/13
JPRD West 3/13
Crusader Relays 3/19
River Parishes 3/19
SLU Triangular 3/19
JPRD Championship 3/20
Trafton Relays 3/20
A1 Absolute (JCCS) 3/25
Rory Caulfield 3/27
St. Tammany Parish 4/01
Mike Conlin 4/01
Tangi Tourism 4/03
Riverdale 4/07
Chubby Marks JH 4/07
Allie Smith 4/08
Ronnie Rabalais 4/08
Chubby Marks Varsity 4/09
Davis-Payne 4/15
Tangi Private 4/17
JV District 4/19
District 10-4A 4/20
District 11-4A 4/20
District 8-B 4/20
District 10-2A 4/20
District 8-5A 4/21
District 9-5A 4/22
District 10-3A 4/23
NIAL (Jr. High) 4/23
NIAL Championship 4/24
Region 3-2A 4/27
2020 Cross Country
STA BSN Sports CC 09/05
TA-PHS CC 09/10
STA Invitational 09/11
Carver CC 09/19
DHS/HC 09/26
Tri Parish 10/01
Country Day 10/03
Carver Rams 10/10
STA-Rollette 10/17
NIAL 10/20
District 9-5A 10/29
Region 3-5A 11/06
CCC Elementary 11/07
NORSI Elementary 11/14
CCTC Elementary 11/21
AAU Area 11 11/21
.
2020 Summer Track & Field
07/17/20 SELARR Practice Meet
08/01/20 SELARR Practice Meet
2020 Prep Track & Field
Trafton Opener 2/29
Patrick Ruth Relays 3/6
Trafton/Ponchy 3/7
Carver Classic 3/7
Judy Baehr 3/13
2019 Ecole Classqiue Spartan Run
Complete Results - 2019
Age Group Results - 2019
2019 Cross Country
Perfectly Fit - Northshore Metro Meet (11/13/19)
Jr. High Girls
Jr. High Boys
Varsity Girls
Varsity Boys
LHSAA Region 3-5A (11/08/19)
Girls Varsity
Boys Varsity
District 9-5A Championships (10/31/19)
Girls Varsity
Boys Varsity
St. Thomas Aquinas/Rollette Invitational (10/19/19)
Sub-Elemen G
Elementary G
Mid School G
Jr. High G
Varsity G
Sub-Elemen B
Elementary B
Mid School B
Jr. High B
Varsity B
CSAL Championship (10/12/19)
Elementary GIRLS
Elementary BOYS
Country Day Invitational (10/05/19)
Elementary
Jr. High
Jr. Varsity
Varsity Girls
Varsity Boys
Christian Brothers Invitational (9/28/19)
Jr. High Girls
JV Girls
Varsity Girls
Jr. High Boys
JV Boys
Varsity Boys
Dominican/Holy Cross Invitational - (9/21/19)
Elementary Girls
Elementary Boys
Middle School Individuals
Middle School Team
Varsity Girls
Varsity Boys
Summer Track 2019
Eagles Wings - 5/11
SELARR Opener - 6/1
Governor's Games - 6/8
Governor's Games - 6/9
Governor's Games 2019 -- Complete
AAU Area 11 Pole Vault
AAU Area 11 Multi
AAU Area 11 - 6/13
AAU Area 11 - 6/14
AAU Area 11 - 6/15
AAU Area 11 - Complete Results
Speed Dynamics - 6/22
NO Metro Stars - 6/29
Eagles Wings - 7/6
Rollette - 7/20
College Championships -- 2019
Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Championships 2019
2019 Prep Track & Field
Trafton Season Opener
Trafton/Ponchatoula
Crusader Relays
Mike Conlin
Meet of Champions
District 9-5A
SLU Strawberry Relays
Trafton Eagle
Northshore Championship
Andrew B. Davis
Sugar Relays
District 9-4A & 10-4A
Ronnie Doyle Classic
JPRD Eastbank
Rory Caulfield
Tangi Tourism
NIAL Championships
Region 3-C
Judy Baehr Relays
JPRD Westbank
JPRD Parish Championship
9-5A Jr High/JV
District 9-2A & 10-2A
GCAC Championships
2018 Ecole Classique Spartan Run
Complete Results - 2018
Age Group Results - 2018
2018 CROSS COUNTRY
CSAL Invitational Championship (9/22/18)
Girls Results (9/22)
Boys Results (9/22)
MMSL Invitational Championship (9/29/18)
Girls Results (9/29)
Boys Results (9/29)
Metairie Park County Day Invitational (10/06/18)
Elementary Girls & Boys (10/6)
JV Girls & Boys (10/6)
Jr. High Girls (10/6)
Jr. High Boys (10/6)
Varsity Girls (10/6)
Varsity Boys (10/6)
Louisiana Governor's Games (10/13/18)
Governor's Games Girls (10/13)
Governor's Games Boys (10/13)
STA-Rollette Chiropractic CC Invitational
All Girls Results
All Boys Results
St. Matthew Crusader Classic (10/20/18)
Girls Results (10/20)
Boys Results (10/20)
2018 Summer Track & Field
Governor's Games Saturday - 6/2
SELARR Openner - 6/9/18
Governor's Games Sunday - 6/3
Governor's Games Complete - 2018
SELARR Primary - 6/21
AAU Region 11 - 6/14
AAU Region 11 - 6/15
AAU Region 11 - 6/16
AAU Regon 11 - Complete
Speed Dynamics - 6/23
NO Metro Stars - 6/30
Eagle's Wings - 7/7
Rollette - 7/21
2018 PREP TRACK & FIELD
Trafton Season Opener
Trafton Eagle Invitational
Tafton Rory Culfield
Chubby Marks
Tangi Tourism Invitational
JPRD East
Crusader Relays
9-5A Jr. High/JV
District 8-2A and 9-2A
Ronnie Doyle
JPRD West
Mike Conlin Invitational
HS Strawberry Relays
District 9-4A and 10-4A
Judy Baehr Relays
JPRD Parish
Ronnie Rabalais Relays
NIAL Championships
District 9-5A
2017 CROSS COUNTRY
Northshore Metro Championships 11/7/17
Jr. High Girls
Jr. High Boys
Varsity Girls
Varsity Boys
STA-Rollette Invitational 10/17/17 & 10/18/17
Elementary Girls
Jr. High Girls
Elementary Boys
Jr. High Boys
Middle School Girls
Varsity Girls
Middle School Boys
Varisty Boys
NIAL Championships
10/12/17
Tiny Tot Girls
Tiny Tot Boys
SubElementary Girls
SubElementary Boys
Elementary Girls
Elementary Boys
Middle School Girls
Middle School Boys
Jr. High Girls
Jr. High Boys
Varsity Sports/New Balance 9/16/17
SMA Crusader Invitational 9/23/17
Girls 9/23
Boys 1 - 9/23
Boys 2 - 9/23
Catholic School Athletic League Championship 9/30/17
Girls - 9/30/17
Boys - 9/30/17
Metro Middle School League - 10/07/17
Girls - 10/07/17
Boys - 10/07/17
2017 SUMMER TRACK & FIELD
Governor's Games - Saturday - 6/3
Governor's Games - Sunday - 6/4
Governor's Games by Age
SELARR Invite - 6/10
Qualifier - Thursday - 6/15
Qualifier - Friday - 6/16
Qualifier - Saturday - 6/17
Speed Dynamics 6/24
Eagles' Wings - 7/1
SELARR Primary Invitational 7/27
Rollette Inivitational - 7/22
2017 PREP TRACK & FIELD
Judy Baehr
Trafton Eagle
Ronnie Doyle
Green Devil Relays
Jesuit Invitational
CHS/TA Invitational
JPRD Eastbank
JPRD Westbank
Crusader Relays
JPRD Parish
Stringer Relays
Mike Conlin
Ronnie Rabalais
Chubby Marks
Tangi Tourism
Jr. High/JV District 9-5A
District 6-5A
District 9-2A & 10-2A
District 9-5A
District 10-4A
District 9-4A
A
District 9-3A
District 8-5A
Region 3-2A
2016 Cross Country Results
MMSL -- Girls -- 10/8/16
CSAL -- Girls -- 10/1/16
SMA Crusader - Girls - 9/24/16
MMSL -- Boys -- 10/8/16
CSAL -- Boys -- 10/01/16
SMA Crusader - Boys - 09/24/16
John Curtis CC Opener - Girls
John Curtis CC Opener -Boys
2016 Summer Track & Field Results
SELARR Opener
AAU Region 11
Primary Region 11
Eagle Wings
Rollette Invite
2016 Prep Track & Field Results
Ronnie Doyle
Rabalais Relays
District 10-2A
District 10-4A
Middle School Champs
Chubby Marks
District 9-2A
District 9-3A
JPRD Parish Championship
Skipper Relays
District 9-5A
Region 3-C
Mike Conlin
Jr. High/JV District 9-5A
District 9-4A
Region 3-2A
LIVE
LIVERESULTS
RESULTS